?

Log in

Scream me cute, [entries|friends|calendar]
you are cute when you scream suga

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[14 Nov 2005|08:40am]

ill_nah_nah
Image hosted by Photobucket.com

JOIN

//scream//

[08 Aug 2005|08:42pm]

fast___songs__
http://www.catch27.com/join.php?invite=63608
do it and i'll love you forever!

//scream//

Promotion. [07 Aug 2005|11:40am]
xxinfect_mexx
//scream//

[27 Jul 2005|12:18am]
fast___songs__
//scream//

oh shit im back [29 Jun 2005|01:09am]

autumn_injersey
i took a couple month eljay break casue i got lazy so.... what up homies? im back and i changed my hair and made it all pretty. check it out on my myspace cause im to tired and lazy to put pics up.

www.myspace.com/kramislegend

its all pretty and shit. so yeah just wanted to let everyone know im back....even thuogh prob none of you realized i was gone.

peace and ♥, Mark
//1 ;; scream//

community temp. closed. [02 May 2005|03:52pm]

mannequin______
I the main mod am TEMPORARLY SHUTTING THIS COMMUNITY DOWN. No I am not giving it away. I have a lot of "stuff" going on in my life and I don't have time for this. If you'd like to be notified when this community is Re-Opening leave a comment and if you change your username and still want to be a part of this community re-comment and tell me who you use to be. Thanks & Bye. Add if you want. Please do not make any posts after this. Until further notice.
ON HIATUS
//3 ;; scream//

[02 May 2005|10:41am]

badbeat_lulu__x
new name...

old one was : _love_suicide_x..
//scream//

stampEd// x-posted// ily [01 May 2005|09:44pm]

riotforsilence
[ mood | blah ]

haha soooo I went on this really crazy bus ride yesterday...and i took some pictures of my traumatization:
Image hosted by Photobucket.com
grandpa stole my undiesCollapse )
//1 ;; scream//

stamped; leaving [01 May 2005|03:31pm]

______shift
sorry guys, i'm out.
add me if you want.
//scream//

Promo. [28 Apr 2005|05:35pm]
xxinfect_mexx
PromoCollapse )
//1 ;; scream//

[27 Apr 2005|11:16am]
hollywood_scene
i applied a long time ago i was wondering if i got in or not
//1 ;; scream//

Application. [21 Apr 2005|07:03pm]
tabefaction_
You're cute when you screamCollapse )
//37 ;; scream//

stamped || new el-jay [20 Apr 2005|03:25pm]

romance______me

heyyy  ♥  this is screamoxscene, i made a new livejournal . . . </span>

//scream//

stamped/promo [18 Apr 2005|10:31am]

_love_suicide_x
Read more...Collapse )
//scream//

[16 Apr 2005|06:28pm]
fast___songs__
Just a little whoring of my new communityCollapse )
//3 ;; scream//

application [13 Apr 2005|07:14pm]

hey_unloving_
[ mood | happy ]

this is my second time applying, im hoping i get accepted this time around ♥
You're cute when you screamCollapse )

//20 ;; scream//

stamped // promotion [12 Apr 2005|09:44pm]

screamoxscene
promoooCollapse )
//scream//

stamped [11 Apr 2005|10:09pm]

_____regret
I dyed my hair.Collapse )
//8 ;; scream//

stamped. [10 Apr 2005|09:05am]

usethis___




+3Collapse )
//scream//

[10 Apr 2005|09:03am]

usethis___




+3Collapse )
//3 ;; scream//

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]